Gluskin Group Gluskin Group
  • Home
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sellers
    1. Sell My House
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Testimonials From More Than Just My Mother
    5. Rental Listings
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4437 Isabella AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89110
1/29

$350,000

$349,888

3 Beds2 Baths1,185 SqFt

4437 Isabella AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89110

Listed by Robert Gluskin of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8657 Portofino CT, Las Vegas, NV 89117
1/23

$455,000

$459,900

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,542 SqFt

8657 Portofino CT, Las Vegas, NV 89117

Listed by Michael Desilva of Motion Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4438 Lantern Point AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
1/95

$448,000

$459,999

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,833 SqFt

4438 Lantern Point AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

Listed by Peggy J. Collura of HomeSmart Encore

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6041 Copper Lakes ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
1/32

$430,000

$429,888

4 Beds3 Baths2,147 SqFt

6041 Copper Lakes ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Listed by Robert Gluskin of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1316 Bonita AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89104
1/37

$305,000

$279,888

9.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,778 SqFt

1316 Bonita AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89104

Listed by Robert Gluskin of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1184 Evergreen Cove ST, Henderson, NV 89011
1/55

$560,000

$574,888

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,155 SqFt

1184 Evergreen Cove ST, Henderson, NV 89011

Listed by Robert Gluskin of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
456 Punto Vallata DR, Henderson, NV 89011
1/72

$675,000

$699,999

3.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,662 SqFt

456 Punto Vallata DR, Henderson, NV 89011

Listed by Joseph J. Mody Jr. of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3737 Via Gaetano, Henderson, NV 89052
1/39

$430,000

$449,888

4.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,844 SqFt

3737 Via Gaetano, Henderson, NV 89052

Listed by Robert Gluskin of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
12780 Davis Wright CT, Henderson, NV 89044
1/43

$780,000

$799,900

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,063 SqFt

12780 Davis Wright CT, Henderson, NV 89044

Listed by Lori A. Miller of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9029 Sheep Ranch CT, Las Vegas, NV 89143
1/99

$840,000

$875,000

4.0%
6 Beds5 Baths4,964 SqFt

9029 Sheep Ranch CT, Las Vegas, NV 89143

Listed by Christopher S. Dowlen of Keller Williams MarketPlace

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9972 Cape May ST, Las Vegas, NV 89141
1/28

$445,000

$435,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,901 SqFt

9972 Cape May ST, Las Vegas, NV 89141

Listed by William Ramos-Ruggero of Wardley Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9728 Drumcannon AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89129

$560,000

$599,900

6.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,288 SqFt

9728 Drumcannon AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89129

Listed by Brianna Haworth of Wedgewood Homes Realty, LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2860 E CHARLESTON PARK, Pahrump, NV 89048
1/4

$35,000

$49,900

29.9%
1.29 Acres

2860 E CHARLESTON PARK, Pahrump, NV 89048

Listed by Veronica L. Regan of Access Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7898 Red Rock Ridge AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89179
1/38

$490,000

$499,888

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,022 SqFt

7898 Red Rock Ridge AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89179

Listed by Robert Gluskin of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
652 Carlos Julio AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
1/25

$362,000

$372,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,125 SqFt

652 Carlos Julio AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Listed by Daniel Merrill of Coldwell Banker Premier

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1375 E Hacienda AVE #114, Las Vegas, NV 89119
1/29

$220,000

$218,888

0.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,090 SqFt

1375 E Hacienda AVE #114, Las Vegas, NV 89119

Listed by Robert Gluskin of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3523 Anthony DR, Las Vegas, NV 89121
1/30

$408,000

$399,888

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,340 SqFt

3523 Anthony DR, Las Vegas, NV 89121

Listed by Robert Gluskin of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10529 Mount Blackburn AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89166
1/48

$514,900

$514,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,269 SqFt

10529 Mount Blackburn AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89166

Listed by Robert W. Morganti of LIFE Realty District

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
432 Bottle Brush WAY, Henderson, NV 89015
1/40

$370,000

$365,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,180 SqFt

432 Bottle Brush WAY, Henderson, NV 89015

Listed by Sandee G. McDuffie of Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7428 Radville DR, Las Vegas, NV 89129
1/29

$535,000

$549,888

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,884 SqFt

7428 Radville DR, Las Vegas, NV 89129

Listed by Robert Gluskin of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5820 Sheila AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89108
1/43

$610,000

$610,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,339 SqFt

5820 Sheila AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89108

Listed by Kristine R. Jones of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9528 Chanticleer CT, Las Vegas, NV 89129
1/45

$610,000

$620,000

1.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,568 SqFt

9528 Chanticleer CT, Las Vegas, NV 89129

Listed by Mahalalel A Hamilton of Infinity Brokerage

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2229 Windsor DR, Henderson, NV 89014
1/5

$460,000

$475,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,506 SqFt

2229 Windsor DR, Henderson, NV 89014

Listed by Christopher Shipley of Access Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8635 W Cougar AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89148
1/38

$850,000

$888,888

4.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,935 SqFt

8635 W Cougar AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89148

Listed by Robert Gluskin of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Testimonials From More Than Just My Mother
      5. Rental Listings
    • Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sellers
      1. Sell My House
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Careers
Gluskin Group
Robert Gluskin

+1(702) 335-4032 robertgluskin@gmail.com

9580 W Sahara Ave Ste 200, Las Vegas, Nevada, 89117, USA

1

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Testimonials From More Than Just My Mother
      5. Rental Listings
    • Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sellers
      1. Sell My House
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Careers